Club Tiempo

RAJAOS RUNNERS


00:15:53 - ZACARÍAS RQIQ IGLESIAS
00:16:59 - ANTONIO INIESTA CUADRADO
00:17:15 - BOUMEDIENE RACHDI R
00:50:07

FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA


00:17:38 - ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ PELLICER
00:17:46 - JOSÉ ANTONIO ABELLAN MAYOL
00:18:57 - CARLOS PAYAN ALONSO
00:54:21

TRIALHAMA


00:17:25 - SERGIO PARDO BASTIDA
00:18:07 - SANTIAGO LÓPEZ-MIRANDA GONZÁLEZ
00:20:07 - MARIO HUERTAS DÍAZ
00:55:39

SPOR-TI


00:17:28 - ALVARO CABALLERO LORCA
00:19:09 - FABIAN MARTIN VERA
00:19:19 - JUANCHO MUÑOZ BELMONTE
00:55:56

GRUPO ALCARAZ


00:17:49 - JAIME MORAL FERNANDEZ
00:18:06 - ADOLFO CARRILLO MOLINA
00:20:14 - MANUEL GONZALEZ MATEO
00:56:09

PAN MORENO


00:18:09 - JOSE MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
00:19:05 - OSCAR MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
00:20:07 - FERNANDO PÉREZ NICOLÁS
00:57:21

AD LLANO DE BRUJAS


00:18:21 - RUBEN LOPEZ CORBALAN
00:19:13 - ALBERTO TOVAR VALERA
00:20:23 - ALEJANDRO MORA MARTINEZ
00:57:57

C.A. NOGALTE


00:16:48 - PEDRO ANTONIO CABRERA PÉREZ
00:20:50 - GUILLAUME LE MOUHAER
00:20:50 - SOLEDAD MARTÍNEZ CAÑAVATE
00:58:28

A.D. ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE


00:19:27 - ENRIQUE BOX MONTERO
00:19:30 - JOSE JUAN LOPEZ MANZANERA
00:19:48 - JUAN MANUEL BRAVO BLAZQUEZ
00:58:45

WERTANIC@S RUNNING


00:19:01 - WILSON GALLEGOS GUAYAQUIL
00:19:51 - JUAN CARLOS AGUILAR MANZANO
00:20:37 - BLAS MARSILLA CÁNOVAS
00:59:29

LA FLOTA


00:17:26 - SERGIO MARTINEZ MIRAS
00:20:56 - FRANCISCO LIAÑO LOPEZ
00:21:11 - LUIS EDWARDS TAPIA VALLEJO
00:59:33

TRAINANDFOOD


00:19:12 - PEDRO NICOLAS MUÑOZ
00:20:06 - JULIAN PEREZ ESTRADA
00:20:22 - JORGE LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
00:59:40

ATLETISMO ALKANTARA


00:18:58 - PEDRO ANTONIO BUENDIA RIQUELME
00:20:04 - ANTONIO MIGUEL CUENCA SANCHEZ
00:21:11 - JOSE LOPEZ ORTIZ
01:00:13

MURCIA FIGHT


00:18:07 - TOMÁS QUIZPHI BURBANO
00:21:05 - JUAN ANTONIO RUBIO FERNÁNDEZ
00:21:37 - MIGUEL ÁNGEL GARCÍA PACHECO
01:00:49

INSAD


00:19:58 - JOSE JAVIER ESCRIBANO AGUERA
00:20:24 - JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
00:21:14 - JUAN PEDRO ROSELL MELERO
01:01:36

MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL


00:19:55 - FRANCISCO GARCIA ALCARAZ
00:20:43 - DAVID MARTINEZ JODAR
00:21:42 - ANTONIO EXPÓSITO NOGUERA
01:02:20

CASI CORREDORES


00:20:05 - ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ RUIPEREZ
00:21:12 - SEBASTIAN DATO HERNANDEZ
00:21:25 - ANGEL PARRA MARTINEZ
01:02:42

A. D. INGENIERO DE LA CIERVA


00:17:53 - RAFAEL BELLUGA MORENO
00:21:18 - JOSE LUIS EGEA GARCÍA-TERRER
00:24:44 - JOSÉ MANUEL ZUÑEL BALLESTER
01:03:55

PEKABO TRIATLON AULA MURCIA


00:19:59 - ANTONIO PASTOR GALVEZ
00:21:53 - JUAN ANTONIO MARTINEZ BORREGO
00:22:22 - IGNACIO SARABIA DE ARDANAZ
01:04:14

EQUIPO VÍCTIMA TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL


00:21:38 - ALFONSO CLEMENTE MARTINEZ
00:21:51 - JAVIER VICENTE COSTA
00:22:04 - SALVADOR SERRANO MURCIA
01:05:33

CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA UNIDATA


00:18:18 - PABLO FEDERICO TOMAS RAMIREZ DE ARELLANO
00:18:42 - ANTONIO JUAN LOPEZ ESPINAZO
00:28:39 - MATÍAS NAVARRO GALLEGO
01:05:39

KAMPAMENTO BASE


00:19:40 - JAVIER GARCIA AGUERA
00:21:35 - JORGE ZAPATA ALBRQUERQUE
00:24:37 - VANESA CEBALLOS BERMEJO
01:05:52

MI META, 42K


00:21:24 - PEDRO FRANCISCO SANCHEZ GOMEZ
00:22:48 - ROSA MARÍA RUIZ VALERO
00:23:20 - ANGEL MOLINA BARBE
01:07:32

PISCINAS SUREMAR


00:20:54 - JOSE DAVID JIMENEZ IBAÑEZ
00:21:23 - JORGE RODRÍGUEZ GIL
00:25:40 - MARI CARMEN JIMENEZ IBAÑEZ
01:07:57

CORREBIRRAS


00:21:19 - ANTONIO SAEZ SAEZ
00:23:18 - TOMAS INIESTA FRUCTUOSO FRUCTUOSO
00:23:34 - M. CARMEN FERRANDIZ CRESPO
01:08:11

SOTERRAVIAS


00:21:50 - JOSE LUIS CANOVAS RUIZ
00:22:11 - SERGIO GARCÍA TORRANO
00:24:30 - ISABEL PEREZ ANDREU
01:08:31

CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE


00:21:40 - FRANK TAVIRA CAMPOS
00:25:05 - JUAN PEDRO PEREZ SERRANO
00:25:05 - JUAN PATRICIO ALCAINA AGUILAR
01:11:50

FRUIT TECH NATURAL


00:24:26 - JUAN MANUEL CANTERO BERNAL
00:24:28 - BELEN CASTILLO RUANO
00:24:29 - SAMUEL CÁNOVAS MARTINEZ
01:13:23

CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA


00:24:26 - FRANCISCO JAVIER ESTEBAN CASTAÑO
00:26:33 - CHARO GARCÍA MASCARELL
00:26:36 - DIEGO MARTINEZ GOMEZ
01:17:35

C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE


00:19:03 - JOSE TOMAS PANALES
00:27:25 - JUAN JOSÉ GÓMEZ HELLÍN
00:31:19 - ANTONIO RIQUELME SÁNCHEZ
01:17:47

ALPEMUR


00:26:59 - ALBERTO BARNES LAX
00:27:13 - RAÚL PARRAGA CANO
00:28:35 - DANIEL LLORENTE SÁNCHEZ
01:22:47