Club Tiempo

RAJAOS RUNNERS


00:16:33 - GUZMAN MARTIN JIMENEZ
00:17:05 - ANTONIO INIESTA CUADRADO
00:17:51 - EUGENIO GARCIA MIRALLES
00:51:29

FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA


00:17:42 - ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ PELLICER
00:18:39 - JOSE ANGEL PALAZON MANZANARES
00:18:46 - MIGUEL SERRANO RODRÍGUEZ
00:55:07

AD PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULA


00:18:11 - JOSEMANUEL FERNANDEZ PALAZON
00:18:20 - GUILLERMO RABADAN JUAREZ
00:18:43 - LEWIS RYLAND RYLAND
00:55:14

GRUPO ALCARAZ


00:18:07 - ANTONIO MOLINA RODRÍGUEZ
00:18:27 - MARTÍN RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO
00:18:47 - ENRIQUE DEL CERRO ROBLES
00:55:21

AD LLANO DE BRUJAS


00:18:14 - RUBEN LOPEZ CORBALAN
00:19:19 - JUANCHO MUÑOZ BELMONTE
00:19:34 - ALBERTO TOVAR VALERA
00:57:07

WERTANIC@S RUNNING


00:19:03 - WILSON GALLEGOS GUAYAQUIL
00:19:34 - SERGIO PAREDES RODRIGUEZ
00:20:08 - JUAN CARLOS AGUILAR MANZANO
00:58:45

ATLETISMO ALKANTARA


00:18:13 - DAVID LOPEZ LOPEZ
00:20:22 - JOSE MANZANO GALAN
00:20:29 - JOSE LOPEZ ORTIZ
00:59:04

CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA UNIDATA


00:18:03 - PABLO ALARCON MENCHON
00:19:31 - JONATHAN PÉREZ TELLO
00:22:21 - SUSANA OCAÑA JIMENEZ
00:59:55

CORREBIRRAS


00:19:20 - PASCUAL HERNANDEZ INVERNON
00:20:26 - ANTONIO VIGUERAS SAEZ
00:20:48 - PEDRO AZORIN SOLER
01:00:34

CT ERGOBIKE MANUBIKE


00:19:51 - JOSE JUAN MANZANERA MANZANERA
00:20:20 - JUAN MANUEL BRAVO BLAZQUEZ
00:20:30 - PEDRO JOSÉ LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ
01:00:41

PAN MORENO


00:18:57 - OSCAR MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
00:20:50 - FERNANDO PÉREZ NICOLÁS
00:21:36 - IBÁN ROMERO GIMÉNEZ
01:01:23

SPORT-TI


00:19:11 - FABIAN MARTIN VERA
00:19:36 - ALEJANDRO CÁRCELES ALMAGRO
00:23:26 - MIGUEL RODRIGUEZ MURCIA
01:02:13

MI META, 42K


00:20:00 - JUANFRANCISCO GARCIA BELMONTE
00:23:33 - JUAN DE LA CIERVA WAMBA
00:24:24 - FERNANDO MORALES LORENZO
01:07:57

CD LA MOTA


00:19:53 - SALVADOR SÁNCHEZ GRACIAS
00:20:44 - FRANCISCO JOSE GONZÁLEZ AROCA
00:27:58 - ISABEL LIZA MORENO
01:08:35

INSAD


00:22:02 - RUBÉN ABELLÁN SOTO
00:23:52 - MANUEL ESPIN ARCOS
00:23:52 - ANGEL REDONDO MARTIN
01:09:46

CLÍ­NICA DENTAL EVA LÓPEZ


00:22:54 - CARLOS ZAPATA VELASQUEZ
00:23:30 - JOSE LÓPEZ VALLEJO
00:23:32 - MARÍA JOSÉ BELCHÍ RUBIO
01:09:56

C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE


00:18:47 - JOSE TOMAS PANALES
00:27:33 - JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ PEREZ
00:27:50 - JUAN JOSÉ GOMEZ HELLIN
01:14:10

ATLETISMO Y SENDERISMO PUENTE VIEJO ALQUERIAS


00:22:31 - JOSE MANUEL CORDOBA RODRIGUEZ
00:27:09 - MAITE NORTES PEREZ
00:27:42 - ANGEL RUIZ PEREZ
01:17:22

SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS


00:24:08 - RAFAEL CANDELA BELLOD
00:25:15 - ANTONIO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
00:30:33 - JUAN JOSE SANCHEZ SÁNCHEZ
01:19:56