Club Tiempo

RAJAOS RUNNERS


00:15:56 - HAMID ZOURABI
00:16:23 - ANTONIO INIESTA CUADRADO
00:16:36 - ALBERTO GARCIA LINARES
00:48:55

AD LLANO DE BRUJAS


00:17:45 - RUBEN LOPEZ CORBALAN
00:18:28 - ALBERTO TOVAR VALERA
00:18:38 - JUANCHO MUÑOZ BELMONTE
00:54:51

CORREBIRRAS


00:17:47 - PASCUAL HERNANDEZ INVERNON
00:18:39 - ANTONIO VIGUERAS SAEZ
00:19:49 - PEDRO AZORIN SOLER
00:56:15

CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE


00:16:51 - DAVID GOMEZ SANCHEZ
00:19:28 - PABLO RUIZ LANTERO
00:20:13 - ALICIA ANTÓN MORENO
00:56:32

TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA


00:19:04 - ANTONIO ALTUNA CEBRIAN
00:19:16 - JAVIER CARRILLO ROMO
00:19:48 - ALBERTO GARCIA COLL
00:58:08

PAN MORENO


00:18:38 - OSCAR MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
00:20:03 - FERNANDO PÉREZ NICOLÁS
00:20:50 - IBÁN ROMERO GIMÉNEZ
00:59:31

MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL


00:19:11 - FRANCISCO GARCIA ALCARAZ
00:19:59 - FELIPE SÁNCHEZ GARCÌA
00:22:17 - ENCINA LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ
01:01:27

CLÍ­NICA DENTAL EVA LÓPEZ


00:22:02 - CARLOS ZAPATA VELASQUEZ
00:22:26 - JOSE LÓPEZ VALLEJO
00:22:28 - MARÍA JOSÉ BELCHÍ RUBIO
01:06:56

C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE


00:17:52 - JOSE TOMAS PANALES
00:23:48 - JOSÉ MANUEL ZUÑEL BALLESTER
00:25:41 - JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ PEREZ
01:07:21

SOTERRAVÍAS


00:21:16 - JOSE LUIS CANOVAS RUIZ
00:24:09 - ISABEL PEREZ ANDREU
00:24:09 - FERNANDO ELIAS GALVEZ NICOLAS
01:09:34

C.A. ERMITA DE BURGOS


00:22:27 - FRANCISCO JOSÉ CONESA SERRANO
00:22:29 - ADRIÁN PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ
00:26:03 - ÁNGEL ALBALADEJO OLMOS
01:10:59

CLUB CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA


00:22:37 - JUAN JOSE BAÑOS SEGURA
00:22:38 - FCO. JAVIER ESTEBAN CASTAÑO
00:26:25 - MIGUEL ÁNGEL LÓPEZ SOTO
01:11:40

HERMITA BURGOS


00:21:00 - ANTONIO JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ
00:21:10 - FRANCISCO JAVIER JIMÉNEZ PÉREZ
00:31:17 - ESTEFANÍA TEJUELO VILLAGORDO
01:13:27

SUNSET RUNNERS


00:22:19 - FRANCISCO JAVIER PIQUERAS MARÍN
00:23:49 - JOSE JUAN PIQUERAS MARÍN
00:30:33 - MONTSERRAT PELLUZ ESTEBAN
01:16:41

LIMON RUNNERS


00:21:41 - JOSE LEANDRO ALCARAZ RUBIO
00:29:16 - ANTONIO ANDRÉS CARRILLO HERNÁNDEZ
00:29:17 - JOSÉ MANUEL JIMÉNEZ ADÁN
01:20:14

RESISTIORES


00:30:39 - ALFREDO LOPEZ GOMEZ
00:33:17 - JOSÉ GREGORIO LOPEZ FRUTOS
00:35:25 - M BELEN BARCELO MARTINEZ
01:39:21

CLUB MONTAÑISMO RUNNERBIKE


00:34:45 - LUIS LOPEZ PINTADO
00:34:45 - JUAN CARLOS PEÑA MOREJON
00:34:46 - JUAN FERNANDEZ MUÑOZ
01:44:16