Club Tiempo

PAN MORENO


00:15:51 - GUILLAUME LE MOUHAER LE MOUHAER
00:16:42 - ANTONIO GÓMEZ SALMERÓN
00:16:44 - ALVARO FRANCO BARRAGAN
00:49:17

FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA


00:16:26 - JOSE ANTONIO CAMPOS SALMERÓN
00:16:36 - SERGIO ABELLÁN GIL
00:17:09 - ALEJANDRO SANCHEZ PELLICER
00:50:11

C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS


00:16:30 - JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ
00:16:46 - PEDRO ANTONIO CABRERA PÉREZ
00:17:26 - ÁLVARO GARZO CHUMILLA
00:50:42

RAJAOS RUNNERS


00:17:24 - LUIS GALIAN MENARGUEZ
00:17:30 - GUZMAN MARTIN JIMENEZ
00:17:43 - JOSE MIGUEL GARCIA DE SAN PEDRO
00:52:37

190 MILÉSIMAS


00:17:36 - JOSÉ LUIS CONESA LOZANO
00:17:51 - JOSE EUGENIO GARCIA MIRALLES
00:18:18 - RAFAEL BELLUGA MORENO
00:53:45

TRAIN AND FOOD


00:17:53 - SERGIO FERNÁNDEZ TORRES
00:18:09 - PEDRO NICOLÁS MUÑOZ
00:18:44 - JULIÁN PEREZ ESTRADA
00:54:46

INSAD


00:17:52 - ALVARO CABALLERO LORCA
00:18:13 - JUAN ANTONIO CAMPOS SALINAS
00:19:13 - JOSÉ HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
00:55:18

TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA


00:18:20 - ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ MARTINEZ
00:18:51 - JAVIER CARRILLO ROMO
00:19:04 - ANTONIO CAMPILLO RIOS
00:56:15

AD PEKABO TRIATLON MURCIA AULA


00:18:14 - JOSEMANUEL FERNANDEZ PALAZON
00:19:07 - ALFONSO SANCHEZ MERINO
00:20:33 - ANGEL ABELLAN LOPEZ
00:57:54

AD LLANO DE BRUJAS


00:18:43 - ALEJANDRO CARCELES ALMAGRO
00:18:51 - JUANCHO MUÑOZ BELMONTE
00:20:23 - JUAN ANTONIO SÁNCHEZ OLIVARES
00:57:57

ATLETISMO ALKANTARA


00:17:34 - DAVID LÓPEZ LÓPEZ
00:20:28 - DIEGO GONZÁLEZ FERNÁNDEZ
00:20:40 - JOSE MATAS ALCAZAR
00:58:42

WERTANIC@S RUNNING


00:18:12 - WILSON GALLEGOS GUAYAQUIL
00:20:32 - JUAN CARLOS AGUILAR MANZANO
00:21:04 - BLAS MARSILLA CANOVAS
00:59:48

CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA


00:19:50 - DANIEL SARABIA LÓPEZ
00:20:38 - CARLOS ORTIZ GARCIA VASO
00:20:53 - JOSE FRANCISCO LOPEZ SANCHEZ
01:01:21

EVT GUARDIA CIVIL


00:19:33 - MARIANO LEAL HERNÁNDEZ
00:20:20 - PEDRO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
00:22:37 - SALVADOR SERRANO MURCIA
01:02:30

CASICORREDORES


00:19:39 - ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ RUIPEREZ
00:21:05 - JUAN FRANCISCO MARTINEZ RUIPEREZ
00:22:43 - ALEJANDRO ESPINOSA LATORRE
01:03:27

MURCIA FIGHT


00:19:42 - JUAN ANTONIO RUBIO FERNÁNDEZ
00:22:09 - RAUL GARCÍA CAMACHO
00:23:24 - CARLOS CARRILLERO TOMÁS
01:05:15

MI META 42K


00:19:39 - JUANFRANCISCO GARCIA BELMONTE
00:21:54 - EDUARDO GARCIA GUTIÉRREZ
00:24:07 - FERNANDO MORALES LORENZO
01:05:40

C.A ERMITA DE BURGOS


00:21:45 - JUANJO GRACIA CARRILERO
00:23:24 - JUANJO GRACIA CABRERO
00:26:03 - ADRIÁN PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ
01:11:12

C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE


00:23:17 - SATURNINO LÓPEZ PELÁEZ LÓPEZ PELÁEZ
00:24:03 - JOSÉ MANUEL ZUÑEL BALLESTER
00:26:48 - JUAN JOSÉ GÓMEZ HELLÍN
01:14:08

INDOMABLES RUNNERS


00:20:36 - MANUEL PONCE MIRETE
00:24:45 - RODRIGO BENITEZ RAMAL
00:33:47 - PRUDENCIO DAVID JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ
01:19:08

CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE


00:26:05 - FRANCISCO JAVIER DE HARO FEREZ
00:27:33 - DAVID CEREZO FRANCO
00:27:38 - JOSE ALCAINA PUJANTE
01:21:16

CIUDADANOS RUNNERS


00:28:30 - ANTONIO JIMENEZ FRUTOS
00:40:51 - JUAN FERNANDO HERNANDEZ PIERNAS
00:40:52 - MARIO GOMEZ FIGAL
01:50:13