Club Tiempo

C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS


00:15:56 - BRUNO ALFONSO COLOMER
00:16:12 - JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ
00:16:15 - PEDRO ANTONIO CABRERA PÉREZ
00:48:23

RAJAOS RUNNERS


00:16:09 - ANTONIO PARRA INIESTA
00:16:47 - JOAQUIN LOPEZ ALARCON
00:17:28 - RAFAEL BELLUGA MORENO
00:50:24

GRUPO ALCARAZ


00:16:42 - FERNANDO ROCA MESEGUER
00:18:13 - HECTOR VARONA CANTABRANA
00:19:11 - SERGIO NIÑEROLA RIVES
00:54:06

AD LLANO DE BRUJAS


00:18:05 - ANTONIO VIGUERAS SAEZ
00:18:31 - JUANCHO MUÑOZ BELMONTE
00:18:39 - ALEJANDRO CARCELES ALMAGRO
00:55:15

ZENETES


00:18:46 - JOSE JAVIER SANCHEZ SANCHEZ
00:19:37 - JAVIER ALBALADEJO PEREZ
00:20:40 - JAVIER NAVARRO MARTINEZ MARTINEZ
00:59:03

C.D. ALQUERIAS


00:19:12 - JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:19:39 - PABLO GARRE MARTÍNEZ
00:20:56 - CRISTIAN TOVAR NAVARRO
00:59:47

WERTANIC@S RUNNING


00:18:13 - WILSON GALLEGOS GUAYAQUIL
00:20:56 - JUAN AGUILAR MANZANO
00:21:20 - SAMUEL SANCHEZ FRUTOS
01:00:29

CASICORREDORES


00:19:17 - ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ RUIPEREZ
00:20:41 - JUAN FRANCISCO MARTINEZ RUIPEREZ
00:22:43 - FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPINOSA LATORRE
01:02:41

C.A ERMITA DE BURGOS


00:20:12 - MARIANO MARTINEZ LOPEZ
00:21:04 - JUANJO GRACIA CARRILERO
00:23:10 - JUANJO GRACIA CABRERO
01:04:26

PAN MORENO


00:18:28 - OSCAR MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA
00:22:00 - ANDRES LOPEZ DEL AMO LORENTE
00:24:10 - MARIANO MARTINEZ MARIN
01:04:38

AD ATLETISMO ABARAN


00:20:22 - JUAN LUIS PEREZ PUERTAS
00:21:53 - FCO. BARTOLOMÉ PÉREZ JULIÁ
00:22:42 - ANTONIO YELO MARTÍNEZ
01:04:57

FONDISTAS YECLA


00:19:27 - FRANCISCO MUÑOZ ORTUÑO
00:22:04 - JOSE BAUTISTA FRANCES
00:24:33 - PEDRO MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ
01:06:04

CD LA MOTA


00:19:36 - FRANCISCO JOSE GONZÁLEZ AROCA
00:24:00 - RAMÓN QUILES PEREZ
00:24:45 - MANUEL NICOLÁS DELGADO
01:08:21

PAN MORENO


00:20:51 - MIUEL SANCHEZ MARTINEZ
00:24:47 - JUANJO GRIÑAN BASTIDA
00:26:02 - JOSE SEBASTIAN GRIÑAN BASTIDA
01:11:40

ATLETISMO Y SENDERISMO PUENTE VIEJO


00:22:41 - JAVIER NICOLAS ARCE
00:25:57 - JESÚS RUIZ SÁNCHEZ
00:25:59 - PABLO FRANCISCO ROBLES MUÑOZ
01:14:37

CORREBIRRAS


00:20:06 - PEDRO AZORIN SOLER
00:25:15 - FERNANDO GARCÍA LÓPEZ
00:29:41 - MARIO ANDREO MARTÍNEZ
01:15:02

Indendiente


00:22:32 - JUAN PEDRO MARIN MARTINEZ
00:25:10 - ANGEL ROS SANCHEZ
00:29:50 - JOSE CARLOS MUÑOZ MESEGUER
01:17:32

C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE


00:23:41 - JOSÉ MANUEL ZUÑEL BALLESTER
00:27:17 - JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ PEREZ
00:28:00 - JUAN JOSÉ GÓMEZ HELLÍN
01:18:58