Club Tiempo

AD LLANO DE BRUJAS


00:14:59 - ZAUBARI HAMIID
00:16:16 - Boumediene RACHDI
00:18:09 - RUBEN LOPEZ CORBALAN
00:49:24

RAJAOS RUNNERS


00:15:56 - ANTONIO PARRA INIESTA
00:16:46 - JUAN ALEJANDRO LARROSA PINAR
00:16:57 - ANTONIO INIESTA CUADRADO
00:49:39

190 MILÉSIMAS


00:15:37 - ZACARIAS RQIQ IGLESIAS
00:17:05 - JOSE EUGENIO GARCÍA MIRALLES
00:17:06 - ANTONIO SANCHEZ DEL CASTILLO
00:49:48

PAN MORENO


00:15:50 - PEDRO ANTONIO CABRERA PÉREZ
00:16:41 - JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ
00:19:27 - JUAN MOTELLON BERNAL
00:51:58

CLUB TRIATLÓN GUERRITA


00:17:32 - ANTONIO GONZALEZ MARTINEZ
00:18:50 - JOSE ANTONIO ENRIQUE JIMÉNEZ
00:19:08 - JAVIER CARRILLO ROMO
00:55:30

WERTANIC@S RUNNING


00:17:44 - WILSON GALLEGOS GUAYAQUIL
00:18:35 - SERGIO PAREDES RODRIGUEZ
00:19:39 - JUAN CARLOS AGUILAR MANZANO
00:55:58

ARTENGO


00:18:06 - ALBERTO HERNANDEZ HERNÁNDEZ
00:19:12 - JUAN ANTONIO EXPOSITO VIDAL
00:20:01 - RUBEN ARTERO CROS
00:57:19

CLUB CHOTACABRAS


00:18:24 - ALBERTO PIZARRO GÓMEZ
00:18:51 - ANTONIO GONZÁLEZ FRUTOS
00:21:23 - RODRIGO MARTÍNEZ RODRÍGUEZ
00:58:38

DEMONIOS DE LA MONTAÑA


00:17:39 - JESÚS BALLESTEROS SORIANO
00:20:28 - EDUARDO EGEA MARÍN
00:20:45 - JUAN MANUEL ABELLAN CONTRERAS
00:58:52

CASICORREDORES


00:19:05 - ALEJANDRO MARTÍNEZ RUIPEREZ
00:20:33 - JUAN FRANCISCO MARTINEZ RUIPEREZ
00:20:39 - FRANCISCO JAVIER ESPINOSA LATORRE
01:00:17

C.A ERMITA DE BURGOS


00:20:23 - MARIANO MARTINEZ LOPEZ
00:20:58 - JUANJO GRACIA CARRILERO
00:22:38 - JUANJO GRACIA CABRERO
01:03:59

INDOMABLES RUNNERS


00:20:04 - JOSE MANUEL SANCHEZ GARCIA
00:20:47 - MANUEL PONCE MIRETE
00:23:56 - PRUDENCIO DAVID JIMENEZ HERNÁNDEZ
01:04:47

FTN


00:19:26 - JOSÉ ANTONIO MACARIO LEGAZ
00:22:15 - SANTIAGO CAIZA TAIPE
00:23:08 - JAVIER VARGAS LAPAZ
01:04:49

MURSHA SHISHA TRAIL CLUB


00:18:54 - FRANCISCO GARCIA ALCARAZ
00:22:21 - JOSÉ PÁRRAGA MARTÍNEZ
00:23:34 - JUAN JOSÉ VERA GUIRAO
01:04:49

SUNSET RUNNERS


00:19:14 - JOSE CARLOS MAYOR SANCHEZ
00:23:11 - FRANCISCO JAVIER PIQUERAS MARÍN
00:23:25 - JOSE JUAN PIQUERAS MARÍN
01:05:50

A.D ZATOPEK


00:21:32 - JAVIER CASCALES CARRILLO
00:21:53 - JUAN MARÍN SÁNCHEZ
00:22:40 - ALBERTO MARTINEZ GOMEZ
01:06:05

BICICOSTA PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELA


00:18:55 - JUAN JOSÉ CUENCA LOPEZ
00:21:55 - PIERRE LALSING F
00:25:23 - JUAN ANTONIO MARCOS GARCÍA
01:06:13

CORREBIRRAS


00:19:31 - PEDRO AZORIN SOLER
00:23:33 - TOMAS INIESTA FRUCTUOSO
00:23:43 - ANTONIO DE LOS REYES-GARCÍA CANDEL
01:06:47

INSAD


00:21:26 - MANUEL ESPIN ARCOS
00:22:10 - ANGEL REDONDO MARTIN
00:23:57 - JOSE GABRIEL MONERRI PLANES
01:07:33

A.D.RUNNING SANTOMERA


00:18:14 - GABRIEL SÁNCHEZ CUTILLAS
00:24:44 - FRANCISCO JAVIER MIRALLES SÁNCHEZ
00:24:44 - LUIS FRANCISCO LARA RUIZ
01:07:42

EVT GUARDIA CIVIL


00:20:30 - PEDRO LOPEZ MARTINEZ
00:23:07 - SALVADOR SERRANO MURCIA
00:25:34 - PEDRO NOGUERA PASTOR
01:09:11

TRAIN AND FOOD


00:21:33 - JUAN ROBERTO PEREZ ORTIZ
00:22:37 - SALVI GUILLEN CAMACHO
00:25:54 - JESÚS GALERA ALIAGA
01:10:04

C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE


00:21:40 - ANTONIO TORTOSA ABELLAN
00:23:05 - JOSE HERNANDEZ ORTIN
00:25:43 - JOSE ANTONIO HERNANDEZ PEREZ
01:10:28

FITGOOD


00:21:29 - JOSEMIGUEL RIVERA CARAVACA
00:25:04 - JOSÉ RUBIO JURADO
00:26:15 - JOSÉ LUIS ACOSTA CARRILLO
01:12:48

CLUB ATLETICO MACIASCOQUE


00:24:56 - FRANK TAVIRA CAMPOS
00:26:05 - DAVID CEREZO FRANCO
00:26:39 - JUAN PATRICIO ALCAINA AGUILAR
01:17:40